> Zurück

Nächste Termine

Montag 20.11.2017
19:00-22:00 Badminton
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 21.11.2017
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 22.11.2017
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 23.11.2017
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 24.11.2017
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Montag 27.11.2017
19:00-22:00 Badminton
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 28.11.2017
19:00-23:00 Fondue-Essen 2017
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 29.11.2017
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 30.11.2017
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 01.12.2017
Von 18:00 XMAS-Turnier
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Samstag 02.12.2017
Mehrtägig XMAS-Turnier
Sonntag 03.12.2017
Bis 14:00 XMAS-Turnier
Montag 04.12.2017
19:00-22:00 Badminton
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 05.12.2017
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 06.12.2017
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 07.12.2017
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 08.12.2017
18:30-23:45 Essen bei Thomas
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Montag 11.12.2017
19:00-22:00 Badminton
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 12.12.2017
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 13.12.2017
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 14.12.2017
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 15.12.2017
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Montag 18.12.2017
19:00-22:00 Badminton
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 19.12.2017
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 20.12.2017
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 21.12.2017
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 22.12.2017
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Montag 25.12.2017
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 26.12.2017
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 27.12.2017
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 28.12.2017
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
Freitag 29.12.2017
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Montag 01.01.2018
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 02.01.2018
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 03.01.2018
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 04.01.2018
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 05.01.2018
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Montag 08.01.2018
19:00-22:00 Badminton
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 09.01.2018
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 10.01.2018
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 11.01.2018
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 12.01.2018
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Montag 15.01.2018
19:00-22:00 Badminton
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 16.01.2018
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 17.01.2018
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 18.01.2018
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 19.01.2018
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Montag 22.01.2018
19:00-22:00 Badminton
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 23.01.2018
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 24.01.2018
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 25.01.2018
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 26.01.2018
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Montag 29.01.2018
19:00-22:00 Badminton
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 30.01.2018
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 31.01.2018
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 01.02.2018
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 02.02.2018
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Montag 05.02.2018
19:00-22:00 Badminton
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 06.02.2018
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 07.02.2018
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 08.02.2018
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 09.02.2018
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Montag 12.02.2018
19:00-22:00 Badminton
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 13.02.2018
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 14.02.2018
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 15.02.2018
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
Freitag 16.02.2018
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Montag 19.02.2018
19:00-22:00 Badminton
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 20.02.2018
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 21.02.2018
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 22.02.2018
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
Freitag 23.02.2018
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Montag 26.02.2018
19:00-22:00 Badminton
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 27.02.2018
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 28.02.2018
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 01.03.2018
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 02.03.2018
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Montag 05.03.2018
19:00-22:00 Badminton
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 06.03.2018
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 07.03.2018
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 08.03.2018
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 09.03.2018
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Montag 12.03.2018
19:00-22:00 Badminton
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 13.03.2018
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 14.03.2018
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 15.03.2018
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 16.03.2018
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Montag 19.03.2018
19:00-22:00 Badminton
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 20.03.2018
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 21.03.2018
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 22.03.2018
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 23.03.2018
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Montag 26.03.2018
19:00-22:00 Badminton
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 27.03.2018
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 28.03.2018
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 29.03.2018
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
Freitag 30.03.2018
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Montag 02.04.2018
19:00-22:00 Badminton
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 03.04.2018
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 04.04.2018
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 05.04.2018
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
Freitag 06.04.2018
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Montag 09.04.2018
19:00-22:00 Badminton
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 10.04.2018
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 11.04.2018
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 12.04.2018
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 13.04.2018
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Montag 16.04.2018
19:00-22:00 Badminton
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 17.04.2018
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 18.04.2018
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 19.04.2018
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 20.04.2018
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Montag 23.04.2018
19:00-22:00 Badminton
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 24.04.2018
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 25.04.2018
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 26.04.2018
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 27.04.2018
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Samstag 28.04.2018
Ganztägig Badminton PlauschTurnier Basel
Montag 30.04.2018
19:00-22:00 Badminton
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 01.05.2018
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 02.05.2018
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 03.05.2018
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 04.05.2018
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Montag 07.05.2018
19:00-22:00 Badminton
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 08.05.2018
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 09.05.2018
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 10.05.2018
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 11.05.2018
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen
Montag 14.05.2018
19:00-22:00 Badminton
19:45-21:15 Fussball
Dienstag 15.05.2018
20:00-22:00 Schwimmen
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 16.05.2018
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 17.05.2018
18:00-20:00 Klettern
19:30-21:00 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 18.05.2018
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-22:00 Schwimmen